Portsea Golf Club : Sat. Oct. 12
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees)
Mens Armytage Cup (AM & PM) / Ladies Delgany Plate & McDonald Trophy (PM)
1st Tee
07:37 am
07:37 am
Colliver, Andrew
Bowtell, Rob
Cooper, Gary
Osborne, Ben
1st Tee
07:44 am
07:44 am
Ashmore, Ron
Corrigan, Tim
Ristow, Phil
Green, Jeff
1st Tee
07:51 am
07:51 am
Hill, Matt
Morrissy, Paul
Hickey, Ian
Kilpatrick, Dean
1st Tee
08:05 am
08:05 am
Harvey, Dennis
McKendry, Alan
Miles, Andrew
Lachal, Lou
1st Tee
08:12 am
08:12 am
Baldwin, Mark
Spencer, David
Head, Andrew
Muir, Alan
1st Tee
08:19 am
08:19 am
Verde, Sam
James, Gary
Loricco, Steven
Keysborough Golf Club
Gotz, Lachlan
GSM Golf Club
1st Tee
08:26 am
08:26 am
Holden, David
Ryan, Derek
Bilston, Brian
Chambers, Greg
1st Tee
08:33 am
08:33 am
Donaldson, Matthew
Southern Golf Club
Pearce, Clinton
Wantima Golf Club
GARVEY, KURTIS
Redcliffe Golf Club
Lewis, Kieran
Virginia Golf Club
1st Tee
08:40 am
08:40 am
Hayball, Belinda
Roberts, Jenny
Holden, Kristine
Hastie, Kim
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees) - Saturday October 12
10th Tee
07:30 am
07:30 am
Pope, Neil
Hassett, John
Hardman, Rex
Hill, Graeme
10th Tee
07:44 am
07:44 am
McMenamin, Bruce
Ellam, Rodney
Watkins, Pete
Wilde, Jeff
10th Tee
07:51 am
07:51 am
Jewell, Tony
Sheahan, Mike
Freer, Ross
McKeon, Ed
10th Tee
07:58 am
07:58 am
Schaffer, Tim
O'Donnell, Roger
Harris, Brad
Thomson, Syd
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees) - Saturday October 12
1st Tee
11:15 am
11:15 am
Huddle, Dot
Edmond, Glenda
Richards, Rachel
Smith, Maree
1st Tee
11:36 am
11:36 am
Noonan, Garry
Noonan, Chris
Tomlinson, Peter
Tomlinson, Kaye
1st Tee
11:43 am
11:43 am
Richards, Taffy
Robbins, Campbell
Robbins, Charlie
Cottis, Stewart
Heritage Golf & Country Club
1st Tee
11:50 am
11:50 am
Herbert, Trevor
Northern Golf Club
Hopkins, Paul
Korumburra Golf Club
Spooner, Graham
Wanigasekera, Delshan
Spring Valley Golf Club
1st Tee
11:57 am
11:57 am
Dunball, Bob
Moore, John
Huddle, John
Mallett, Norm
1st Tee
12:04 pm
12:04 pm
Stam, John
McDonough, John
Warragul Country Club
Singline, Alan
Warragul Country Club
Cohen, Dave
1st Tee
12:11 pm
12:11 pm
Lucas, Ginny
Pitcher, Janice
Stephen, Judy
Watt, Jenny
1st Tee
12:18 pm
12:18 pm
Palmer, Mike
Kerin, Paul
Swift, Jason
Thomas, Paul
1st Tee
12:25 pm
12:25 pm
King, John
Sheppard, Kenny
Russell, Brian
Hassan, John
1st Tee
12:32 pm
12:32 pm
Kenneally, Paul
Casey, Max
Heritage Golf & Country Club
Buller, Julie
Cater, Brett
Woodlands Golf Club
1st Tee
12:39 pm
12:39 pm
Jewell, Craig
Levi, Charles
Hems, Keith
Seward, Alan
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees) - Saturday October 12
10th Tee
11:29 am
11:29 am
Sheffield, Peter
Barton, Chris
Rollnik, Eric
Evans, Richard
10th Tee
11:36 am
11:36 am
Campbell, Lynne
Jeffreys, Jenny
Colliver, Vicki
Wittingslow, Manya
10th Tee
11:43 am
11:43 am
10th Tee
11:50 am
11:50 am
Woodman, Glen
Cummings, Kerry
O'Connor, Peter
Hurst, Michael
10th Tee
11:57 am
11:57 am
Watson, Geoff
Harcourt, Philip
Cheshire, Peter
Bullas, Alan
10th Tee
12:04 pm
12:04 pm
Burns, Glyn
Cousley, Trevor
James, Eddie
Hoyle, Adam
10th Tee
12:11 pm
12:11 pm
Jay, Peter
Kenway, Robert
Power, Michael
Kelly, Adam
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees) - Saturday October 12
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees) - Saturday October 12
Spring Tournament - Saturday Stroke (Blue, Gold & Red Tees) - Saturday October 12